segunda-feira, 23 outubro 2017

Relação das Equipes e Atletas do 9º Campeonato Society Máster 2014

9º Campeonato Society Máster 2014 – Troféu: Benedito Antônio de Moraes

Equipe: América

Responsável Luis Henrique de Oliveira
 

 

Lupércio Teixeira Guedes
 

 

Gilberto Alves Toledo
 

 

Edgard José Manfre
 

 

Andre Luís Gatti
 

 

Alexandre Venerando
 

 

Jose Fabio Rodrigues Cirino
 

 

Anderson Rodrigue Pereira
 

 

Luis Henrique de Oliveira
 

 

Paulo Sergio Cerqueira Alves
 

 

Agnaldo Antônio Priviateri

Equipe: Botafogo

 

Responsável

Vladimir Bucci Junior
 

 

João Severino da Silva
 

 

José Donizete Ferreira Silva
 

 

Daniel Dionatha da Costa
 

 

Severino Jose dos Santos (Bill)
 

 

Carlos Ed. Cunha Claro.
 

 

Francisco de Assis Calábria
 

 

Laerte Junior Ferreira
 

 

Mauro C. Bueno de Morais
 

 

Cícero Ferreira
 

 

Rozivaldo Alves da Silva

Equipe: Madureira

 

Responsável

Reginaldo dos Santos Brito
 

 

Otacílio Cesar Monteiro
 

 

Cristiano Aparecido de Lima
 

 

Leomar da Silva Lopes
 

 

Walter Teixeira de Souza
 

 

Mauricio Aurélio dos Santos
 

 

Odair Freitas Barbosa
 

 

Agnaldo Ferreira
Agnaldo Alves Seixas
Agnaldo da Cruz Adame

Equipe: Volta Redonda

Responsável Cristiano Serafim Dos Santos
 

 

Marco Antônio Silvano
 

 

Alisson Henrique V. Bernardo
 

 

José Gouveia
 

 

Silvio Diolindo de Campos
 

 

Sergio Pacheco
 

 

Mario Robson Stocco
 

 

Odair Megda Ferreira
 

 

Carlos Alberto Costa
 

 

Valmir Silva dos Santos
 

 

Equipe: Bangu

Responsável Adilson César Vicente
 

 

Davis Eduardo Castione
 

 

Carlos Ed. M. Monteiro
  Paulo Roberto José
  Aloisio Pessoa de Mattos
 

 

Jobis Custodio Oliveira
  Luis Antônio Calábria
 

 

Donizete Dorigan da Silva
 

 

Valdemar Rodrigues Teixeira
 

 

Ricardo Aparecido Abreu
 

 

Equipe: Flamengo

Responsável Sergio Antônio Ferreira
 

 

Rodrigo Pedro Gonçalves
 

 

Marcelo Ap.Bento da Silva
 

 

Aparecido de Souza
 

 

Jefferson Luiz da Silva
 

 

Alex Sandro da Silva Oliveira
 

 

Wagner Rodrigues Nogueira
 

 

Silvio Galante Alves
 

 

Michel Nelson Castilho
  Paulo Henrique de Sotti
 

 

Ismael Goivinho

Equipe: Fluminense

Responsável Nivaldo Paresque-
 

 

Sidney Ap. Freitas
 

 

Lucas de Paula
 

 

Reginaldo Santos Alves
 

 

Pedro Paulo Nogueira
 

 

Ronilson Rufino Ferreira
 

 

João Sedano Filho
 

 

Carlos Gomes da Silva
 

 

Ediran Dias de Souza
 

 

Jurandir Franco